Milah2's checked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists, checked 9 years 11 months ago (13K checks) Check -
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists, checked 10 years 2 months ago (30K checks) Check -
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists, checked 11 years 2 months ago (33K checks) Check -
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists, checked 11 years 2 months ago (18K checks) Check -
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists, checked 11 years 2 months ago (16K checks) Check -
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists, checked 11 years 11 months ago (65K checks) Check -
Defiance
2008, in 0 top lists, checked 11 years 12 months ago (5K checks) Check -
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists, checked 12 years ago (4K checks) Check -
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists, checked 12 years ago (7K checks) Check -
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists, checked 12 years ago (7K checks) Check -
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list, checked 12 years ago (22K checks) Check -
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists, checked 12 years ago (10K checks) Check -
Les Misérables
1998, in 0 top lists, checked 12 years ago (3K checks) Check -
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists, checked 12 years ago (45K checks) Check -
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists, checked 12 years ago (86K checks) Check