Joar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ - Myûtsû no gyakushû
1998 — a.k.a. Pokémon: The First Movie - Mewtwo Strikes Back, in 1 top list Check -
2
Den 12. mann
2017 — a.k.a. The 12th Man, in 0 top lists -
3
The Tower
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
5
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bølgen
2015 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 1 top list Check -
9
Villmark
2003 — a.k.a. Dark Woods, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fritt vilt
2006 — a.k.a. Cold Prey, in 1 top list Check -
11
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125