Max Muster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37