Muggins87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Parade
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
5
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Beyond the Valley of the Dolls
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
9
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Ghost of Frankenstein
1942, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantasm Comes Again
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Traveler
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Space Mutiny
1988, in 1 top list Check -
16
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Project Moon Base
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Kevin of the North
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cat-Women of the Moon
1953 — a.k.a. Rocket to the Moon, in 1 top list Check -
21
Night of the Ghouls
1959 — a.k.a. Revenge of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Doppelganger
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Double Dragon
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Anatomie de l'enfer
2004 — a.k.a. Anatomy of Hell, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81