Paulzinzal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
12
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Secret
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Long Kiss Goodnight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
18
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Eagle
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Just Wright
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Blue Crush 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Marley & Me: The Puppy Years
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Borrowers
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28