Adrian B AWESOME's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
93
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
98
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
101
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
102
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
108
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
110
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
113
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
116
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
117
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
121
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
124
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
131
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
132
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
136
King Kong vs. Godzilla
1963, in 1 top list Check -
138
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
149
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 280