Serpe7's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
95
The Frightening
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
102
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
103
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
105
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
116
The Woods
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Tsumetai nettaigyo
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
124
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Wolf Creek
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 33 of 33