Bencikju's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
32
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
33
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
35
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Mute
2018, in 0 top lists -
39
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
40
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Lions for Lambs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw
2019, in 2 top lists -
47
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
49
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
50
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 149