Next_imaginaut's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
32
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
39
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
41
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
42
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Tom yum goong
2005 — a.k.a. The Protector, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Way of the Gun
2000, in 1 top list Check -
48
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
50
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 675