TheKeenGuy's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
27
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
28
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
30
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
31
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
33
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
35
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
45
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
47
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
48
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
49
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
50
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 110