SanderO's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
52
Cronos
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
56
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
57
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
58
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
61
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
62
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
63
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
65
This Island Earth
1955, in 1 top list Check -
66
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Ishtar
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
72
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
73
Il grande silenzio
1968 — a.k.a. The Great Silence, in 8 top lists Check -
74
Hababam Sinifi Sinifta Kaldi
1975 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class Failed the Class, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Shampoo
1975, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 897