Antirrhopus's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
53
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
54
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
56
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
57
Alien Apocalypse
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
59
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Miracle at St. Anna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The World According to Garp
1982, in 1 top list Check -
62
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
64
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Movie Out Here
2012 Check -
66
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Where the Truth Lies
2005, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Mousehunt
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Apt Pupil
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 88