Azizam2020's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
52
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
53
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
54
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
55
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
56
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
57
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
60
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
63
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
65
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
66
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 215