Dbrgss's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
55
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
57
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
58
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
59
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Horse's Mouth
1958, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Rachel, Rachel
1968, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Nick of Time
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
70
Mutant Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
72
Bill
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
73
I Want Someone to Eat Cheese With
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 98