Fitz of Fury's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
92
Chronik der Anna Magdalena Bach
1968 — a.k.a. The Chronicle of Anna Magdalena Bach, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Screen Two: Persuasion
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
90
I Shot Jesse James
1949, in 1 top list Check -
89
De illusionist
1983 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 1 top list Check -
88
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
87
Starcrash
1978, in 1 top list Check -
86
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
84
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Kissed
1996, in 1 top list Check -
82
Liverpool
2008, in 1 top list Check -
81
Gymkata
1985, in 1 top list Check -
80
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
79
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
78
Murders in the Rue Morgue
1932, in 3 top lists Check -
77
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
75
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
74
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Jud Süß
1940 — a.k.a. Jew Süss, in 3 top lists Check -
72
The Burning
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
71
El cielo dividido
2006 — a.k.a. Broken Sky, in 1 top list Check -
70
Should I Marry Outside My Faith?
1962, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Gore Gore Girls
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 142