Kuulalaakeri's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
53
Unsere Afrikareise
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
55
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
57
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
58
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
59
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
62
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
64
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Lord of Illusions
1995, in 1 top list Check -
67
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
68
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
69
Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth
1992, in 1 top list Check -
70
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
71
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
73
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
74
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
75
Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
1988, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 298