Nornd's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Accidental Husband
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Leatherface
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Conversations with a Killer: The Ted Bundy Tapes
2019, in 0 top lists -
58
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
59
Suburbicon
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Yesterday
2019, in 1 top list -
61
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
62
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
63
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
64
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
65
Lovecraft Country
2020, in 0 top lists -
66
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Maria
2021 -
68
L'eau chaude, l'eau frette
1976 — a.k.a. A Pacemaker and a Sidecar, in 0 top lists Check -
69
When They See Us
2019, in 1 top list -
70
Les journaux de Lipsett
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Free Solo
2018, in 1 top list -
72
His House
2020, in 0 top lists -
73
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
74
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 96