TKArmyMan90's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
52
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
53
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
54
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
57
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
59
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
60
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
62
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
63
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
64
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
65
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
67
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
68
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
69
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
72
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
73
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
74
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
75
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 1000