SanderO's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
272
The Next Karate Kid
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
278
Prêt-à-Porter
1994 — a.k.a. Ready to Wear, in 1 top list Check -
280
Return to the Blue Lagoon
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
283
Body of Evidence
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
284
Chain Reaction
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
285
Color of Night
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
286
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
293
North
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
296
Shanghai Surprise
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
297
Striptease
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
298
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
303
Harlem Nights
1989, in 1 top list Check -
306
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
312
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
315
Porgy and Bess
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
317
The Railway Children
1970, in 3 top lists Check -
322
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
323
Munna Bhai M.B.B.S.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
326
Bombay
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
330
Country Strong
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
333
Gülen Gözler
1977, in 1 top list Check -
334
New York, New York
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
336
O thiasos
1975 — a.k.a. The Travelling Players, in 11 top lists Check -
338
Gemide
1998 — a.k.a. On Board, in 1 top list Check -
345
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 309