Prof. Lumpcicle's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
Harry and Tonto
1974, in 1 top list Check -
127
Bad Channels
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
128
I quattro dell'apocalisse
1975 — a.k.a. The Four of the Apocalypse..., in 2 top lists Check -
129
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
130
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
131
Il mio nome è Nessuno
1973 — a.k.a. My Name Is Nobody, in 1 top list Check -
132
Siu nin Wong Fei Hung chi: Tit ma lau
1993 — a.k.a. Iron Monkey, in 4 top lists Check -
133
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
134
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Non si sevizia un paperino
1972 — a.k.a. Don't Torture a Duckling, in 3 top lists Check -
136
Rockula
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Feast
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Silent Night
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Employee of the Month
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
140
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
142
La nuit des traquées
1980 — a.k.a. The Night of the Hunted, in 1 top list Check -
143
Knightriders
1981, in 1 top list Check -
144
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
145
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
147
Tower Heist
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Black Rain
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
149
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
150
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 265