Jlfitz's disliked movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
337
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
338
Charlie Valentine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
339
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
343
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
347
A Good Woman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
349
The Chameleon
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
352
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
353
Giant
1956, in 10 top lists Check -
357
Cornered
1945, in 1 top list Check -
358
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
360
Silver Bullet
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
363
Bedlam
1946, in 1 top list Check -
364
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
375
Here Comes the Navy
1934, in 1 top list Check -
382
Le vieil homme et l'enfant
1967 — a.k.a. The Two of Us, in 3 top lists Check -
383
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
386
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
388
Mamma Roma
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
390
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
391
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
399
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
405
Nothing Sacred
1937, in 4 top lists Check -
406
Mary Reilly
1996, in 1 top list Check -
408
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
411
Absolute Zero
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 384