Kurosawa89's disliked movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
177
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
179
War
2007, in 1 top list Check -
180
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
181
Grief Road
2015 -
182
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Severance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
184
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Surf Ninjas
1993 — a.k.a. Surf Warriors, in 0 top lists Check -
186
Yi ge ren de wu lin
2014 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Killer, in 0 top lists Check -
187
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
188
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
189
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
190
Underworld: Blood Wars
2016 — a.k.a. Underworld: Next Generation, in 0 top lists Check -
191
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
192
3 Ninjas
1992 — a.k.a. 3 Ninja Kids, in 1 top list Check -
193
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
194
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
195
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
196
Ichiban utsukushiku
1944 — a.k.a. The Most Beautiful, in 1 top list Check -
197
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
198
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
199
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
200
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 417