Alexfrith's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
34
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
37
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
47
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
70
Double Impact
1991, in 1 top list Check -
71
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Specialist
1994, in 1 top list Check -
73
Striking Distance
1993, in 1 top list Check -
74
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27