Brokenbulbs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check