Forrest_Compton's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
32
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
51
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
53
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33