Kuulalaakeri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
7
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
14
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
59
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
83
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
86
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Surf Nazis Must Die
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77