LovelyLudwigVan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
28
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
40
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
63
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
66
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
69
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
77
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
98
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
99
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
105
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
118
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
120
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
133
Super Fly
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
141
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
159
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
160
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39