Mazeofmasks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
50
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check