Pavelent's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
38
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
43
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check