Rootbeer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check