RosemarieShort's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check