Thaizy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check