Tristessa20's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rising Sun
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Medallion
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Devil's Own
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
61
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
62
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check