Actualrabbitaf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
27
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
48
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
59
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
60
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny
2023, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39