Ads5699's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Thunderbirds
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
32
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
73
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
74
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
75
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
77
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
83
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
85
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35