Alexmcchessers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check