Brokenbulbs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Sightseers
2012, in 0 top lists Check