Dutchtonino22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
37
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Daylight
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Thunderbirds
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
69
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
78
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
90
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
95
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
126
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
131
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
138
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62