Ej0's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check