FritteredHours's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Open Season
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55