Hachi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
College Road Trip
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check