Hal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check