Joshpollitz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check