LovelyLudwigVan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
26
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
40
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
47
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
51
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
66
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
70
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
83
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
92
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
95
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
98
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
99
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
101
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
105
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
111
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72