Mariannaki79's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Greystoke: The Legend of Tarzan, Lord of the Apes
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
35
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
37
Swiss Family Robinson
1960, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
57
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
60
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
64
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check