Mathijsvdm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Hey Arnold!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
119
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
122
Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Meet Dave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Tarzán
1991 Check