Onepoormisguidedfool's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Return to the Blue Lagoon
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
30
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
34
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
43
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Niko - Lentäjän poika
2008 — a.k.a. The Flight Before Christmas, in 1 top list Check -
68
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check