RosemarieShort's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Lost Future
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check