Torvald's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
14
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check