Hewhoabides's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
48
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
60
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check